Tested Games

TESTED GAMES IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER:

A WORLD OF CHOICES (played at PLAYUP PERTH INTERSTATE ARCADE EDITION #4)

A.G.E. (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #5)

ALIENSCHE (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #8, PLAY UP PERTH: SUPPORT WA GAMES EDITION #2)

ARBALEST 3035 (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #3)

ASTRAL (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #2)

AZIMUTH (played at PLAYUP PERTH: GLOBAL GAME JAM SPECIAL EDITION #3)

BALLAD OF CRATER – THE SMALL TOWN END OF THE WORLD (played at PLAY UP PERTH SATURDAY #9)

BANISHMENT (played at PLAYUP PERTH: GLOBAL GAME JAM SPECIAL EDITION #3)

BATHTIME EXORCIST (played at PLAYUP PERTH: GLOBAL GAME JAM SPECIAL EDITION #3)

BLITZ BANDITS (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #8, PLAYUP PERTH: SUPPORT WA GAMES EDITION #2)

BLOC (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #8, PLAYUP PERTH: SUPPORT WA GAMES EDITION #2)

BLOCAGANDA (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #10, PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #11)

BOK (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #3)

BRAMBLE LASH (played at  PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #3, PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #4, PLAYUP PERTH: SUPPORT WA GAMES EDITION #2)

BREAKOUT (played at PLAYUP PERTH: GLOBAL GAME JAM SPECIAL EDITION #3)

BREAKWATER (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY #1)

CATNIPS  (played at PLAYUP PERTH: SUPPORT WA GAMES EDITION #2)

COGZ (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #1, PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY #1, PLAYUP PERTH: SUPPORT WA GAMES EDITION #2)

COLLATERAL DAMAGE (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY #6)

COLOSSUS AWAKES (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #2, PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY #1)

D3BUG (played at PLAYUP PERTH: SUPPORT WA GAMES EDITION #2)

DEFENDER OF THE WOOD (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #2)

DOOMSDAY CONVENTION (played at PLAYUP FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #5)

DWARVEN TOPAZ (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #7)

FART SURFER played at (PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #5)

FINAL DAYS (played at PLAYUP PERTH LAST NIGHT @ SK GAMES  #5)

FLIP FLOP (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #4, PLAY UP PERTH SATURDAY #7)

FREEDOM FALL (played at PLAYUP PERTH: SUPPORT WA GAMES EDITION #2)

GLITZ (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY #6)

GOAT PUNKS PARTY (played at PLAYUP PERTH: INTERSTATE ARCADE EDITION #4)

GOLEM’S WAKE (played at PLAYUP PERTH: GLOBAL GAME JAM SPECIAL EDITION #3)

GRAND CITY (played at PLAYUP PERTH #6 SPECIAL EDITION)

HOSTILE ENCOUNTER (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #3)

HYPER DASH HEROES (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY LAST NIGHT @ SK GAMES #5)

INTO THE PIE (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #2)

INTI’S TRIAL (played at PLAYUP PERTH: GLOBAL GAME JAM SPECIAL EDITION #3)

LITTLE BIT LOST (PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY #6)

MAGE MASHER (played at PLAYUP GLOBAL GAME JAM)

MESSAGE ON A BOTTLE (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #1)

METAGAME (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #1)

MIME MADNESS (played at PLAYUP PERTH: GLOBAL GAME JAM SPECIAL EDITION #3)

MONTE CARLO (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #11)

MORRO & JASP: UNSCRIPTED (played at PLAYUP PERTH: INTERSTATE ARCADE EDITION #4)

MUST (played at PLAYUP PERTH: GLOBAL GAME JAM SPECIAL EDITION #3)

MR NIBBLES FOREVER (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #5)

NANOTEK GLADIATOR (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #5)

NEEDS MORE CATS (played at PLAYUP PERTH: GLOBAL GAME JAM SPECIAL EDITION #3)

NORTHANGER ABBEY: THE GAME (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #9)

ONE NIGHT ONLY (played at PLAYUP PERTH: SUPPORT WA GAMES EDITION #2)

PARADIGM (played at PLAYUP PERTH: SUPPORT WA GAMES EDITION #2)

POCKET TROLL (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #2, PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY #1)

PROJECTION (played at PLAYUP PERTH: INTERSTATE ARCADE EDITION #4)

ROGUE BLITZ (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #7, PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #5, PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #8, PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #10, PLAYUP PERTH: INTERSTATE ARCADE EDITION #4, PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY LAST NIGHT @ SK GAMES #5)

ROID RAGE (played at PLAYUP PERTH: INTERSTATE ARCADE EDITION #4)

RITUAL FAILURE (played at PLAYUP PERTH: GLOBAL GAME JAM SPECIAL EDITION #3)

SAMURAI SHOWDOWN (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY #6)

SCAVENGE THE WASTES (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #5)

SCREEN FIGHTERS (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #11, PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY #6)

SNAKEZ (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #11)

SOON (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #9)

SPACE TREK: THE NEW GENERATION (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #2)

SQUARE HEROES (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #4)

STAR HAMMER: THE VANGUARD PROPHECY (played at PLAYUP PERTH @ SK GAMES #5, PLAYUP PERTH: SUPPORT WA GAMES EDITION #2)

STARLOST (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY LAST NIGHT @ SK GAMES #5)

SUBURBAN ENCOUNTER (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #4)

SUPER SALMON MIGRATION (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #8, PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #10)

SYMPHONY OF THE MACHINE (played at PLAYUP PERTH: GLOBAL GAME JAM SPECIAL EDITION #3PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY #6)

THE ADVENTURES OF SQUARE (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #4)

THE WILL & THE WORLD (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #9)

THIRTYSIX (played at PLAYUP SATURDAY #5)

THWART GEO (played at PLAYUP PERTH: INTERSTATE ARCADE EDITION #4)

TIME CHASERS (played at PLAYUP PERTH @ SK GAMES #5)

TINY CASTLES (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #4, PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #7)

UNDERWATER STORY (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #3)

UNTITLED PROTOTYPE THING (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #11)

VALIANT (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #2, PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY @ SK GAMES #4, PLAYUP PERTH: SUPPORT WA GAMES EDITION #2)

VECTONIC (played at PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY LAST NIGHT @ SK GAMES #5, PLAYUP PERTH FRIDAY #6)

VERBIVORE (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #8)

WHACKY BALL (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #10)

WHOSE YA MOB? (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #7)

WICK RPG SYSTEM (played at PLAYUP PERTH SATURDAY #5)

WORLDS FASTEST PIZZA (played at PLAYUP PERTH: SUPPORT WA GAMES EDITION #2)

Powered by WordPress. Designed by WooThemes